Veja Também

Base Territorial

Sede

  • 1. Adrianópolis
  • 2. Agudos do Sul
  • 3. Almirante Tamandaré
  • 4. Antonina
  • 5. Antonio Olinto
  • 6. Araucária
  • 7. Balsa Nova
  • 8. Bocaiúva do Sul
  • 9. Campina Grande do Sul
  • 10. Campo do Tenente
  • 11. Campo Largo
  • 12. Campo Magro
  • 13. Cerro Azul
  • 14. Colombo
  • 15. Contenda
  • 16. Curitiba
  • 17. Curiúva
  • 18. Doutor Ulysses
  • 19. Fazenda Rio Grande
  • 20. Figueira
  • 21. Guaraqueçaba
  • 22. Guaratuba
  • 23. Itaperuçu 24. Lapa
  • 25. Mandirituba
  • 26. Matinhos
  • 27. Morretes
  • 28. Paranaguá
  • 29. Piên
  • 30. Pinhais
  • 31. Piraquara
  • 32. Pontal do Paraná
  • 33. Porto Amazonas
  • 34. Quatro Barras
  • 35. Quitandinha
  • 36. Rio Branco do Sul
  • 37. Rio Negro
  • 38. São José da Boa Vista
  • 39. São José dos Pinhais
  • 40. Sapopema
  • 41. Tamarana
  • 42. Tijucas do Sul
  • 43. Tunas do Paraná
  • 44. Ventania
  • 45. Wenceslau Braz
 

Arapongas

  • 1. Apucarana
  • 2. Arapongas
  • 3. Arapuã
  • 4. Ariranha do Ivaí
  • 5. Astorga
  • 6. Bom Sucesso
  • 7. Borrazópolis
  • 8. Califórnia
  • 9. Cambira
  • 10. Candido de Abreu
  • 11. Cruzmaltina
  • 12. Faxinal
  • 13. Godoy Moreira
  • 14. Grandes Rios
  • 15. Ivaiporã
  • 16. Jandaia do Sul
  • 17. Jardim Alegre
  • 18. Kaloré
  • 19. Lidianopolis
  • 20. Lunardeli
  • 21. Mandaguari
  • 22. Manoel Ribas
  • 23. Marilandia do Sul
  • 24. Marumbi
  • 25. Mauá da Serra
  • 26. Novo Itacolomi
  • 27. Rio Bom
  • 28. Rio Branco do Ivai
  • 29. Rosário do Ivai
  • 30. Sabaudia
  • 31. São João do Ivai
  • 32. São Pedro do Ivai
 

Cascavel

  • 1. Altamira do Paraná
  • 2. Anahy
  • 3. Boa Esperança do Iguaçu
  • 4. Boa Vista da Aparecida
  • 5. Braganey
  • 6. Cafelândia do Oeste
  • 7. Campina da Lagoa
  • 8. Campo Bonito
  • 9. Capitão Leônidas Marques
  • 10. Cascavel
  • 11. Catanduvas
  • 12. Céu Azul
  • 13. Corbélia
  • 14. Cruzeiro do Iguaçu
  • 15. Diamante do Sul
  • 16. Espigão Alto do Iguaçu
  • 17. Guaraniaçu
  • 18. Ibema 19. Iguatu
  • 20. Iracema do Oeste
  • 21. Juranda
  • 22. Laranjeiras do Sul
  • 23. Lindoeste
  • 24. Nova Aurora
  • 25. Nova Cantú
  • 26. Nova Laranjeiras
  • 27. Nova Prata do Iguaçu
  • 28. Porto Barreiro
  • 29. Quedas do Iguaçu
  • 30. Rio Bonito do Iguaçu
  • 31. Santa Lúcia
  • 32. Santa Tereza do Oeste
  • 33. Três Barras do Paraná
  • 34. Ubiratã
  • 35. Vera Cruz do Oeste
 

Foz do Iguaçu

  • 1. Foz do Iguaçu
  • 2. Itaipulândia
  • 3. Matelândia
  • 4. Medianeira
  • 5. Missal
  • 6. Ramilândia
  • 7. Santa Terezinha do Itaipu
  • 8. São Miguel do Iguaçu
  • 9. Serranópolis do Iguaçu
 

Guarapuava

  • 1. Boa Ventura de São Roque
  • 2. Campina do Simão
  • 3. Candói
  • 4. Cantagalo
  • 5. Cruz Machado
  • 6. Fernandes Pinheiro
  • 7. Foz do Jordão
  • 8. Goioxim
  • 9. Guamiranga
  • 10. Guarapuava
  • 11. Imbituva
  • 12. Inácio Martins
  • 13. Ipiranga
  • 14. Irati
  • 15. Iretama
  • 16. Ivai
  • 17. Laranjal
  • 18. Mallet 19. Marquinho
  • 20. Mato Rico
  • 21. Nova Tebas
  • 22. Palmital
  • 23. Pinhão
  • 24. Pitanga
  • 25. Prudentópolis
  • 26. Rebouças
  • 27. Reserva do Iguaçu
  • 28. Rio Azul
  • 29. Roncador
  • 30. Santa Maria do Oeste
  • 31. São João do Triunfo
  • 32. São Mateus do Sul
  • 33. Teixeira Soares
  • 34. Turvo
  • 35. Virmond
 

Maringá

  • 1. Alto Paraná
  • 2. Amaporã
  • 3. Ângulo
  • 4. Araruna
  • 5. Atalaia
  • 6. Barbosa Ferraz
  • 7. Cafeara
  • 8. Campo Mourão
  • 9. Colorado
  • 10. Corumbataí do Sul
  • 11. Cruzeiro do Sul
  • 12. Diamante do Norte
  • 13. Doutor Camargo
  • 14. Engenheiro Beltrão
  • 15. Fênix
  • 16. Florai
  • 17. Floresta
  • 18. Flórida
  • 19. Guairacá
  • 20. Guaporema
  • 21. Guaraci
  • 22. Iguaraçu
  • 23. Inajá
  • 24. Indianópolis
  • 25. Itaguajé
  • 26. Itambé
  • 27. Itaúna do Sul
  • 28. Ivatuba
  • 29. Japurá
  • 30. Jardim Olinda
  • 31. Jussara
  • 32. Lobato
  • 33. Luiziana
  • 34. Lupionópolis
  • 35. Mamboré
  • 36. Mandaguaçu 37. Marialva
  • 38. Marilena
  • 39. Maringá
  • 40. Mirador
  • 41. Munhoz de Mello
  • 42. Nossa Senhora das Graças
  • 43. Nova Aliança do Ivai
  • 44. Nova Esperança
  • 45. Nova Londrina
  • 46. Ourizona
  • 47. Paiçandu
  • 48. Paraíso do Norte
  • 49. Paranacity
  • 50. Paranapoema
  • 51. Paranavai
  • 52. Peabiru
  • 53. Pitangueiras
  • 54. Planaltina do Paraná
  • 55. Prado Ferreira
  • 56. Presidente Castelo Branco
  • 57. Quinta do Sol
  • 58. Rondon
  • 59. Santa Fé
  • 60. Santa Inês
  • 61. Santo Antonio do Caiuá
  • 62. Santo Inácio
  • 63. São Carlos do Ivaí
  • 64. São João do Caiuá
  • 65. São Jorge do Ivai
  • 66. São Manoel do Paraná
  • 67. São Tomé
  • 68. Sarandi
  • 69. Tamboara
  • 70. Terra Boa
  • 71. Terra Rica
  • 72. Uniflor
 

Pato Branco

  • 1. Ampére
  • 2. Barracão
  • 3. Bela Vista do Caroba
  • 4. Bituruna
  • 5. Bom Jesus do Sul
  • 6. Bom Sucesso do Sul
  • 7. Capanema
  • 8. Chopinzinho
  • 9. Clevelândia
  • 10. Coronel Domingos Soares
  • 11. Coronel Vivida
  • 12. Dois Vizinhos
  • 13. Enéas Marquês
  • 14. Flor da Serra do Sul
  • 15. Francisco Beltrão
  • 16. General Carneiro
  • 17. Honório Serpa
  • 18. Itapejara D'Oeste
  • 19. Manfrinópolis
  • 20. Mangueirinha
  • 21. Mariópolis
  • 22. Marmeleiro
  • 23. Nova Esperança do Sudoeste 24. Palmas
  • 25. Pato Branco
  • 26. Paula Freitas
  • 27. Paulo Frontin
  • 28. Pérola do Oeste
  • 29. Pinhal de São Bento
  • 30. Planalto
  • 31. Porto Vitória
  • 32. Pranchita
  • 33. Realeza
  • 34. Renascença
  • 35. Salgado Filho
  • 36. Salto de Lontra
  • 37. Santa Izabel do Oeste
  • 38. Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
  • 39. São João
  • 40. São Jorge do Oeste
  • 41. Saudade do Iguaçu
  • 42. Sulina
  • 43. União da Vitória
  • 44. Verê
  • 45. Vitorino
 

Toledo

  • 1. Assis Chateaubriand
  • 2. Diamante do Oeste
  • 3. Entre Rios do Oeste
  • 4. Formosa do Oeste
  • 5. Guaíra
  • 6. Jesuítas
  • 7. Marechal Cândido Rondon
  • 8. Maripá
  • 9. Mercedes
  • 10. Nova Santa Rosa 11. Ouro Verde do Oeste
  • 12. Palotina
  • 13. Pato Bragado
  • 14. Quatro Pontes
  • 15. Santa Helena
  • 16. São José das Palmeiras
  • 17. São Pedro do Iguaçu
  • 18. Terra Roxa
  • 19. Toledo
  • 20. Tupassi
 

Umuarama

  • 1. Alto Piquiri
  • 2. Altônia
  • 3. Boa Esperança
  • 4. Brasilândia do Sul
  • 5. Cafezal do Sul
  • 6. Cianorte
  • 7. Cidade Gaúcha
  • 8. Cruzeiro do Oeste
  • 9. Douradina
  • 10. Esperança Nova
  • 11. Farol
  • 12. Francisco Alves
  • 13. Goioerê
  • 14. Icaraíma
  • 15. Iporã
  • 16. Ivaté
  • 17. Janiopólis
  • 18. Loanda
  • 19. Maria Helena
  • 20. Mariluz 21. Moureira Sales
  • 22. Nova Olímpia
  • 23. Perobal
  • 24. Pérola
  • 25. Porto Rico
  • 26. Quarto Centenário
  • 27. Querência do Norte
  • 28. Rancho Alegre do Oeste
  • 29. Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo
  • 30. Santa Isabel do Ivai
  • 31. Santa Mônica
  • 32. São Jorge do Patrocínio
  • 33. São Pedro do Paraná
  • 34. Tapejara
  • 35. Tapira
  • 36. Tuneiras do Oeste
  • 37. Umuarama
  • 38. Vila Alta
  • 39. Xambrê
s
  • Siga o SESCAP-PR
  Destaques